High School Treble Choir Roster

2019-20

School Name Voice
De Soto
  Elizabeth Ashley A2
  Alex Bonilla A1
  Ashlen Boresow S2
  Claire Kennard A1
  Tiye Kindred A1
  Annie Winter S1
Gardner-Edgerton
  Elaine Jensen A2
  Katrina Kelly A2
  Ashlea Reimer S2
  Jessica Souvannakhot S2
Lenexa-St. James Academy
  Laura Aykroyd A1
  Sydney Barragree A1
  Alexandra Drake A2
  Kathryn Rempel A2
  Isabel Robb S1
  Karly Somerhalder A1
  Lauren Stanley S1
Olathe-East
  Ericka Brito A2
  Ashley Frey S2
  Emma Gotfredson A1
  Ady Harm S2
  Olivia Hollan A1
  Madeline King S2
  Kate Meives S1
  Maria Melo S1
  Olivia Mukanjiri A2
  Lindsey Peterson S1
Olathe-North
  Calista Stegner S2
  Abby Strella S1
  Trinity Umaña A2
  Kloe Wagner S1
Olathe-Northwest
  Theresa Burg S1
  Elise Heidrick S2
  Morgan Jaeger A1
  Rachel Montemayor S1
  Moira Mullen A2
  Jill Paikowski A1
  Emma Pefley A1
  Alanys Rios S1
Olathe-South
  Madison Black A2
  Elise Bowles S1
  Macy Bush A1
  Abigail Rose Dearing S2
  Rowan Farha A1
  Hannah Hacking S2
  Carly Ladich A2
  Sydney Muder A1
  Brooke Ritter A1
  Sierrah Sheafer S1
  Loren Spellman S1
Olathe-West
  Lexi Eckles S2
  Annie Hennen A1
  Katherine Ullrich A1
Osawatomie
  Sierra Bell A2
  Jaelyn Scales S1
Ottawa
  Riley Bacon S1
  Cadence Bonnell A2
  Ainsley Curry S2
  Erin Smith S2
Overland Park-Blue Valley
  Anna Bajich A1
  Harper Clark A2
  Bryn Deer A1
  Jillian Doebbeling A1
  Madeline Friesen S1
  Alexis Huerter S1
  Caroline Keidel S1
  Catherine Kellerman S2
  Erika Kolseth S1
  Sofia Ortiz A1
  Nidhi Rao S1
  Georgia Trent A2
Overland Park-Blue Valley North
  Gabrielle Fulford A1
  Nina Laville S1
  Megan McConnell A2
  Riley McConnell S1
  Elizabeth Nanney S1
Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest
  Andrea Cervantes A2
  Avery Feather A2
  Haley Foster S2
  Sumner Herold S1
  Emma Johnson S2
  Kate Kirby A1
  Emily Roswold S1
  Lauryn VonAhnen A2
Overland Park-Blue Valley Southwest
  Shreya Bhatia S2
  Emily Campbell A1
  Caroline Hoggatt A2
  Madeline Huwe S1
  Madelaine Magee S2
  Josette Pinto S1
  Hannah Young A2
Overland Park-Blue Valley West
  Keiko Chen A1
  Maya Freeman A2
  Grace Hernandez A1
  Avery McLaughlin A2
  Lauren Miles S2
Overland Park-St. Thomas Aquinas
  Camryn Benanti S1
  Amy Gassel S2
  Elise Handley S2
  Anna Simmons S1
  Lainie Simpson A1
  Isabella Weida A2
Pomona-West Franklin
  Jaiden Layton S1
Shawnee Mission-Bishop Miege
  Maria Nguyen A1
  Vivian Owens A2
Shawnee Mission-East
  Annie Elmore S2
  Evelyn Howard S2
Shawnee Mission-North
  Erin Morgan S2
  Delaney Piker A1
Shawnee Mission-South
  Rachel Clapper S2
  Abigail Jarman S2
  Isabella Macphearson A2
  Abrina Maere S2
  Kylie Winters A1
Shawnee Mission-West
  Anna Banman S2
  Madeline Bollinger S2
  Natalia Botello A2
  Olivia Cairns A2
  Maddox Fergus S2
  Maleena Hashman S2
  Katie Johnson A2
  Elizabeth Lipford S1
  Samantha Wallenburg S1
  Alyssa Watson A1
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
  Kaitlyn Lingle S1
Shawnee-Mill Valley
  Tyler Smith A1
Shawnee-Shawnee Mission Northwest
  Olivia Pixton S2
  Caitlin Sanders A2
  Claire Severance A2
  Lauren Swearingen A2
 
Chairperson
Jon Duncan
Shawnee Mission South HS
5800 W. 107th St
Overland Park, KS 66207
w: 913-993-7576