Middle Level Choir Roster

2018-19

School Name Voice
De Soto HS
  Olivia Kellogg S
  Grant Kennedy B
  Olivia Meehan A
  Cole O'Bannon T
  Jeff Sekavec B
Gardner-Pioneer Ridge MS
  Conner Booton T
  Gretchen Hager S
  Robert Ratcliffe B
  Zackary Rhodes T
  Kennedy Scott S
  Cayden Sidwell B
  Olivia Stanchik A
Gardner-Trail Ridge MS
  Emerson Cortner A
  Zachariah Gunby T
  Nathaniel Hallier T
  Jack Lloyd B
  Samantha Scoggins A
  Aubree Shambaugh S
  Baylee Thornton S
Gardner-Wheatridge MS
  Aubrie Blanz A
  Kassidy Dye S
  Christian Gonzalez T
  Chance Henson B
  Piper Hutchins S
  Elaine Jensen A
  Zach Jewell B
  Joe Rogers T
Leawood-Prairie Star MS
  Maia Bajich A
  Andrew Gaffrick T
  Adam Koehler T
  Connor Linden B
  Charlotte McIlnay S
  Coco Thomas S
  Luke Underwood B
  Claire Younger A
Lenexa-St. James Academy
  Katie Jacobson A
  Allison Newkirk S
  Kathryn Rempel A
  Ava Thomas S
Olathe-California Trail MS
  Miles Dalton B
  Ayden Deterding T
  Brayden Grosz T
  Charlie Matthews B
  Lindsey Peterson S
  Abbie Ribbing S
  Maddie Thom A
  Izzy Woolsoncroft A
Olathe-Chisholm Trail MS
  Rayna Blessington S
  Jacob Fry T
  Alexis Hargis A
  Danielle Ndbuisi A
  Landon Rutter T
  Bryson Sanders B
  Olivia Trentadue S
  Jack Wilson B
Olathe-Frontier Trail MS
  Olivia Cupp-Korb A
  Gio Gagliardi B
  Jesse Hazen T
  Zach Janner B
  Layne Jones T
  Mia Moreno A
  Ana Sallman S
  Trent Twaddell B
  Sophia VanVoorhis S
Olathe-Mission Trail MS
  Genevieve Anderson S
  Maddie Blackman S
  Kolby Brown A
  John Paul Gee B
  Emily Heflin A
  Evan McCoy T
  Dante Nichols T
  Jaiden Watts B
Olathe-Oregon Trail MS
  Destiny Daniels A
  Nate Hallowell B
  Robert Maharaj B
  Sam Olson T
  Payton Stevens A
  Eleyna Vazquez-Kimball S
  Catherine Yoksh S
Olathe-Pioneer Trail MS
  J'Riah Bland S
  Jordan Carpenter T
  Carlos Cibrian T
  Chandler Long B
  Madeline Mipanyarack A
  James Moody B
  Angeli Pina Ramirez S
  Elissa Smith A
Olathe-Prairie Trail MS
  Gavin Caldwell B
  Noah Conover T
  Andrew Hartegan B
  Taylor Johnson A
  Morgyn Miesner S
  Leah Pal S
  Brayden Pierce B
  Izzy Scheidel A
  Chase Wassom T
Olathe-Santa Fe Trail MS
  Laura Dunn S
  Ashley Hunt S
  Hayden Krapes B
  McKenna Meyer A
  Cole Morrison B
  Paola Robles A
  Ashton Ross T
  Demetri Serrano B
  Will Siuda T
Olathe-Summit Trail MS
  Leah Abai S
  Noah Garcia-Hockett T
  Victoria Miringu A
  Gage Prothe T
  Avery Reutlinger S
  Maggie Staab A
Osawatomie MS
  BaileyAnn Ballou S
  Zoe Brown S
  Hudson Dunbar T
  Charity Friend-Fereira A
  Nathan Locke T
  Jackson Lowe B
  Kevin Newcomb B
  Cassidy Tanck A
Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest HS
  Maggie Bunch S
  Jullian Hoskins B
  Matthew Lask B
  Lauren Martin A
  Natalie Policky A
  Luke Sallman T
  Sam Stubenhofer T
  Ella Weigel S
Overland Park-Holy Spirit Catholic
  Elizabeth Andrews S
  Blake Cikot B
  Alexis Cullinane A
  Danny Drake T
  Jacob Drone B
  Emma Hudson S
  Kolbe McLenon T
  Elizabeth Morrissey A
Overland Park-Indian Woods MS
  Jovan Bajich B
  Campbell Brown A
  Galen Coffman T
  Bella Macphearson A
  Caroline Petersma S
  Aiden Reynolds B
  Cole Smith T
  Eve Snyder S
Overland Park-Oxford MS
  Ashton Barker B
  Savannah Burgess S
  Hannah Johnson S
  Owen Nave T
  Kendal Nobrega A
  Hayley Riddle A
  Charlie Vincent T
  Traby Youan B
Overland Park-Westridge MS
  Joel Bollinger T
  Liv Cairns A
  Maddox Fergus S
  Carolanne Hendrix A
  Jacob Jewell B
  JT Rehder T
  Liam Staggs B
  Samantha Wallenburg S
  Colby Waters B
Paola MS
  Haley Fawbush T
  Ezra Gharst B
  Jackson Gibbs T
  Emma Haley A
  Sheila Kreusch S
  Mimi Oberheide S
  Rachel Reimer A
  Brayden Schreppel B
Pomona-West Franklin HS
  Trinity Hiatt A
  Lydia Mayo S
Prairie Village-Indian Hills MS
  Madelyn Berkshire S
  Ava Black A
  Campbell Carpenter B
  Layle Ledford A
  Libby McShane S
  Wyatt Oligmueller T
Richmond-Central Heights MS
  Kaydance Bond A
  Christian Johnson B
  David Krone T
  Gabrial McMechan T
  Maisy Moore A
  Bailey Roehl S
  AnneLeese Thao S
  Carson Wood B
Shawnee Mission-Bishop Miege HS
  Shea McGraw S
  Daniel Meara B
  Sam Panis Panis T
  Cara Parisi A
Shawnee-Hocker Grove MS
  Madison Cole S
  Brady Corbin B
  Micah Godwin B
  Kailyn Hammer A
  Nic Martin T
  Evelyn Parnell S
  Alex Riffel A
  Russell Rose B
  Caiden Stokes T
Shawnee-Shawnee Mission Northwest HS
  Maria Berardo S
  Jazmin Brice A
  Carlo Flores B
  Cooper Gobin B
  Cole Madsen T
  William Mehnert T
  Meg Qualls S
  Jeffrey Russell B
  Cat Sanders A
Shawnee-St. Joseph
  Elliott Coulson T
  Rose Cox S
  Nick Hodge T
  Elizabeth McCann A
  Dylan Paflas B
Shawnee-Trailridge MS
  John Bridson T
  Ivan Brunsky T
  Aubrie Cantu S
  Zoe Conner A
  Piper Denning A
  Sarah Elias A
  Dominic Garcia B
  Parker Pavlik B
  Jacqueline Smith S
  Izak Zeller T
Wellsville MS
  Kaden Krone B
  Ashley Miles A
  Makinzie Parton S
 
Chairperson
Debbie Hill
Olathe East High School
14545 W. 127th St
Olathe, KS 66062
c: 913-302-9387


Assistant Chair: Erin Stewart