High School Treble Choir Roster

2018-19

School Name Voice
De Soto
  Ashlen Boresow S1
  Mallory Charcut S2
  Claire Kennard A1
  Makenna Kerr A1
  Natalie Nusz A1
  Emma VanLerberg-June S1
Gardner-Edgerton
  Alana Hansen S1
  Sierra Jeter S2
  Morgan Lobell A2
  Ashlea Reimer S2
Lenexa-St. James Academy
  Anne Gomer S2
Olathe-East
  Cara Castaldi A2
Olathe-North
  Chloe Barnes S1
  Kylie Brown S1
  Jessamine Harris S2
  Camille Korte A1
  Cordelia Krapes S1
  Evelyn Laney S1
  Allison St. John S2
  Ashley Strella A1
Olathe-Northwest
  Jessica Brake S1
  Riley Braswell S1
  Sydney Elmore A1
  Elise Heidrick S2
  Sophie Kebret S1
  Bailey Kerkvliet S2
  Josie Peterson A2
Olathe-South
  Maddie Black A2
  Briana Brewood S1
  Maya Burke A2
  Myalyn Chewning S1
  Abigail Rose Dearing S2
  Lilly Flowers A1
  Carly Ladich A2
  Jillian Otero S2
  Brooke Ritter A2
  Amy Sloan S2
  Loren Spellman S1
Olathe-West
  Kalista Brown S2
  Cecily Cort S2
  Kayli Kimerer S2
  Madeline King A1
  Katherine Ullrich A2
Ottawa
  Riley Bacon S1
  Rachel Vrbas S1
Overland Park-Blue Valley
  Madeline Friesen S1
  Catherine Kellerman S2
  Jenna McCarty A1
  Nidhi Rao S1
  Maddi Sanchez A1
  Morgan Skinner A1
  Catherine Stagner A1
  Grace Terrell S1
  Georgia Trent S1
Overland Park-Blue Valley North
  Kaitlin Duncan S1
  Rachel Johnson S2
  Ananda Lopez A1
Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest
  Anna Avery S2
  Shannon Coussens A2
  Haley Foster S2
  Sumner Herold S1
  Avni Kamat A1
  Avni Kamat A1
  Lacy Mathes A1
  Molly Rysko S2
  Angela Shilling A2
  Emily Yohon S1
Overland Park-Blue Valley Southwest
  Emma Green S2
  Madeline Huwe S2
  Madelaine Magee S2
  Josette Pinto S1
  Hannah Young A2
Overland Park-Blue Valley West
  Destiny Arnold A1
  Maya Freeman A2
  Avery McLaughlin A2
  Sarah Navran S2
  Gracie Wright S2
  Sri Yadali S1
Overland Park-St. Thomas Aquinas
  Maddie Charles A2
  Mary Dors A2
  Elise Handley S1
  Katie Hulla S2
  Abbie Kluiter S1
  McKenna Neef S1
  Magdalene Slaven A2
Pomona-West Franklin
  Jaiden Layton S1
Richmond-Central Heights
  Hannah Jumet S1
Shawnee Mission-Bishop Miege
  Vivian Owens A2
Shawnee Mission-East
  Ainsley Cornelius A2
  Annie Elmore S2
  Jilli Foley A1
  Iris Hannon S2
  Paige Lynch A2
  Reagan Smith S2
  Aggie Williams S2
Shawnee Mission-North
  Alexandria Arnold S1
  Alyssa Freeman S1
  Delaney Piker A1
  Kayla Warren S1
Shawnee Mission-South
  Natalia Alfonso S1
  Maxie Crimm A1
  Sofia Dadkhah S1
  Maria Heath S2
Shawnee Mission-West
  Madeline Bollinger S2
  Natalia Botello A2
  Haley Deardorff A2
  Julia Edeal S2
  Maleena Hashman S2
  Elizabeth Lipford S1
  Piper Myers A1
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
  Mariah Karley A1
Shawnee-Mill Valley
  Meghan Dillon S2
Shawnee-Shawnee Mission Northwest
  Lillian Bowen A2
  Georgia Holgate S1
  Hope LaMartina S2
  Faith Na S1
  Claire Severance A2
  Lauren Swearingen S2
 
Chairperson
Juli O'Mealey Simmons
Shawnee Mission North HS
7401 Johnson Drive
Overland Park, KS 66202
w: 913-627-7146


Assistant Chair: Jon Duncan